Today Cricket Match Results

Date Match Result
Nov 14-16, 2019 - 1st Test at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Bangladesh 150 & 213
India 493/6d
India won by an innings and 130 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - 3rd ODI at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow (day/night)
Afghanistan 249/7 (50 ov)
West Indies 253/5 (48.4/50 ov)
West Indies won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - 3rd T20I at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow (night)
Afghanistan 156/8 (20 ov)
West Indies 127/7 (20 ov)
Afghanistan won by 29 runs
Nov 16, 2019 - 2nd T20I at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow (night)
Afghanistan 147/7 (20 ov)
West Indies 106/8 (20 ov)
Afghanistan won by 41 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - 1st T20I at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow (night)
West Indies 164/5 (20 ov)
Afghanistan 134/9 (20 ov)
West Indies won by 30 runs
Nov 15-17, 2019 - Tour Match at Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
New Zealand A 302/6d & 169/8
England 405
Match drawn
Nov 12-13, 2019 - Tour Match at Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei
England XI 376/5d
New Zealand XI 285/5
Match drawn
Nov 11-13, 2019 - Tour Match at Perth Stadium (day/night)
Pakistanis 428 & 152/3d
Australia A 122 & 91/2 (target: 459)
Match drawn
Nov 15-16, 2019 - Tour Match at Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth
Pakistanis 386/7d
Cricket Australia XI 246/7
Match drawn
Nov 17, 2019 - 4th T20I at Providence Stadium, Guyana
India Women 50/7 (9 ov)
West Indies Women 45/5 (9 ov)
India Women won by 5 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - 3rd T20I at Providence Stadium, Guyana (night)
West Indies Women 59/9 (20 ov)
India Women 60/3 (16.4/20 ov)
India Women won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Nov 14-16, 2019 - Pool B at Buffalo Park, East London
Border 127/3
Western Province
Match drawn
Nov 14-16, 2019 - Pool A at ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth
Boland 205 & 144
Eastern Province 119 & 232/4 (target: 231)
Eastern Province won by 6 wickets
Nov 14-16, 2019 - Cross Pool at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
KwaZulu-Natal 263 & 129
Easterns 387 & 6/0 (target: 6)
Easterns won by 10 wickets
Nov 14-16, 2019 - Pool B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
North West 119 & 191
Northern Cape 409/5d
Northern Cape won by an innings and 99 runs
Nov 14-16, 2019 - Pool B at Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria
South Western Districts 98 & 164
Northerns 444/4d
Northerns won by an innings and 182 runs
Nov 12-15, 2019 - 12th Match at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Queensland 183 & 306
Victoria 300/9d & 130 (target: 190)
Queensland won by 59 runs
Nov 11-14, 2019 - 11th Match at Adelaide Oval
South Australia 490/6d & 191/5d
Tasmania 345/5d & 308/8 (target: 337)
Match drawn
Nov 11-14, 2019 - 10th Match at Sydney Cricket Ground
New South Wales 444/8d & 98/0d
Western Australia 191 & 128 (target: 352)
New South Wales won by 223 runs
Nov 16-19, 2019 - Tier 1 at Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium, Khulna
Dhaka Division 279 & 102/5 (44 ov)
Khulna Division 379
Stumps - Dhaka Division lead by 2 runs with 5 wickets remaining
Nov 16-19, 2019 - Tier 2 at Abdur Rab Serniabad Stadium, Barisal
Barisal Division 414 & 30/3 (16 ov)
Dhaka Metropolis 466
Stumps - Barisal Division trail by 22 runs with 7 wickets remaining
Nov 16-19, 2019 - Tier 1 at Shahid Kamruzzaman Stadium, Rajshahi
Rangpur Division 274 & 228/6 (61 ov)
Rajshahi Division 254
Stumps - Rangpur Division lead by 248 runs with 4 wickets remaining
Nov 16-17, 2019 - Tier 2 at Shaheed Chandu Stadium, Bogra
Chittagong Division 106 & 165
Sylhet Division 230 & 45/1 (target: 42)
Sylhet Division won by 9 wickets
Nov 9-12, 2019 - Tier 2 at Abdur Rab Serniabad Stadium, Barisal
Barisal Division 70/3d
Chittagong Division 45/0
Match drawn
Nov 9-12, 2019 - Tier 1 at Shaheed Chandu Stadium, Bogra
Rangpur Division 234 & 271/9d
Dhaka Division 222 & 176/4 (target: 284)
Match drawn
Nov 9-12, 2019 - Tier 2 at Shahid Kamruzzaman Stadium, Rajshahi
Dhaka Metropolis 311/8d & 395/6d
Sylhet Division 351 & 187/4 (target: 356)
Match drawn
Nov 9-12, 2019 - Tier 1 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur
Rajshahi Division 151 & 191/7
Khulna Division 201
Match drawn
Nov 8-11, 2019 - at Saxton Oval, Nelson
Central Districts 164 & 287/9
Canterbury 212
Match drawn
Nov 8-11, 2019 - at University Oval, Dunedin
Northern Districts 243 & 104/6
Otago 349
Match drawn
Nov 8-11, 2019 - at Basin Reserve, Wellington
Wellington 91 & 104/2
Auckland 217
Match drawn
Nov 18-21, 2019 - 22nd Match at United Bank Limited Sports Complex, Karachi
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 290/8
Balochistan
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa won the toss
Nov 18-21, 2019 - 24th Match at Khan Research Laboratory Ground, Rawalpindi
Northern (Pakistan) 339/5
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Northern (Pakistan) won the toss
Nov 18-21, 2019 - 23rd Match at National Stadium, Karachi
Central Punjab (Pakistan) 216/7
Sindh
Central Punjab (Pakistan) won the toss
Nov 11-14, 2019 - 19th Match at Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore
Balochistan 450
Central Punjab (Pakistan) 324/9
Match drawn
Nov 11-14, 2019 - 21st Match at Abbottabad Cricket Stadium
Southern Punjab (Pakistan) 338 & 337/5
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 417/5d
Match drawn
Nov 11-14, 2019 - 20th Match at National Stadium, Karachi
Northern (Pakistan) 408 & 262/4d
Sindh 326 & 199 (target: 345)
Northern (Pakistan) won by 145 runs
Nov 16, 2019 - Group B at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground, Cox's Bazar
Oman Emerging Team 153 (44/50 ov)
Afghanistan Emerging Team 154/1 (30.5/50 ov)
Afghanistan Emerging Team won by 9 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group B at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar
Afghanistan Emerging Team 138 (42.2/50 ov)
Pakistan Emerging Team 142/2 (35.3/50 ov)
Pakistan Emerging Team won by 8 wickets (with 87 balls remaining)
Nov 18, 2019 - Group A at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground, Cox's Bazar
Sri Lanka Emerging Team 238 (49.5/50 ov)
Afghanistan Emerging Team 242/3 (44.5/50 ov)
Afghanistan Emerging Team won by 7 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Nov 18, 2019 - Group A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
India Emerging Team 322/5 (50 ov)
Hong Kong Emerging Team 202 (47.3/50 ov)
India Emerging Team won by 120 runs
Nov 16, 2019 - Group B at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
Nepal Emerging Team 217 (50 ov)
Hong Kong Emerging Team 177 (45.5/50 ov)
Nepal Emerging Team won by 40 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
Nepal Emerging Team 193 (44.5/50 ov)
India Emerging Team 194/3 (42/50 ov)
India Emerging Team won by 7 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
Nov 18, 2019 - Group B at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar
Pakistan Emerging Team 319/6 (50 ov)
Oman Emerging Team 172 (47.2/50 ov)
Pakistan Emerging Team won by 147 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group A at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium Academy Ground, Cox's Bazar
Sri Lanka Emerging Team 268 (50 ov)
Oman Emerging Team 269/6 (48.5/50 ov)
Oman Emerging Team won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 16, 2019 - Group A at Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar
Pakistan Emerging Team 183 (49.5/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Emerging Team 93 (30.4/50 ov)
Pakistan Emerging Team won by 90 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group B at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
Hong Kong Emerging Team 164/9 (50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team 166/1 (24.1/50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team won by 9 wickets (with 155 balls remaining)
Nov 16, 2019 - Group A at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar
India Emerging Team 246 (50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team 250/4 (42.1/50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team won by 6 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Nov 18, 2019 - Group B at Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar
Nepal Emerging Team 138 (44.3/50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team 140/2 (24/50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team won by 8 wickets (with 156 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Pool B at Buffalo Park, East London
Western Province 263/5 (46 ov)
Border 254 (45.5/46 ov, target: 266)
Western Province won by 11 runs (D/L method)
Nov 17, 2019 - Pool A at ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth
Eastern Province 256/9 (50 ov)
Boland 231 (47.1/50 ov)
Eastern Province won by 25 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - Cross Pool at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
KwaZulu-Natal 279/7 (50 ov)
Easterns 281/9 (49.2/50 ov)
Easterns won by 1 wicket (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Pool B at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
North West 136 (45.5/50 ov)
Northern Cape 139/2 (19.5/50 ov)
Northern Cape won by 8 wickets (with 181 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Pool B at Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria
South Western Districts 100 (32.2/45 ov)
Northerns 101/2 (20.3/45 ov)
Northerns won by 8 wickets (with 147 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group A at Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts (day/night)
Comb C&C 207/9 (50 ov)
Barbados 211/6 (45.2/50 ov)
Barbados won by 4 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group B at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad (day/night)
West Indies Emerging Team 167/8 (30 ov)
Guyana 178/8 (30 ov, target: 180)
West Indies Emerging Team won by 1 run (D/L method)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group B at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad (day/night)
Trinidad & Tobago 179 (28.3/29 ov)
Windward Islands 177 (28.3/29 ov)
Trinidad & Tobago won by 2 runs
Nov 15, 2019 - Group A at Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts
Leeward Islands 184 (46.2/50 ov)
Barbados 185/1 (30.2/50 ov)
Barbados won by 9 wickets (with 118 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group B at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad (day/night)
Windward Islands 258/5 (42 ov)
Guyana 260/6 (41.2/42 ov)
Guyana won by 4 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 13, 2019 - Group A at Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts (day/night)
Barbados 255 (50 ov)
Leeward Islands 223 (47.3/50 ov)
Barbados won by 32 runs
Nov 13, 2019 - Group B at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad (day/night)
West Indies Emerging Team 243 (50 ov)
Trinidad & Tobago 233/9 (50 ov)
West Indies Emerging Team won by 10 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group A at Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts (day/night)
Jamaica 330/8 (50 ov)
Comb C&C 233 (45.2/50 ov)
Jamaica won by 97 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group B at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad (day/night)
West Indies Emerging Team 261/3 (50 ov)
Windward Islands 154 (38/50 ov)
West Indies Emerging Team won by 107 runs
Nov 18, 2019 - Group A at Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts
Jamaica
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 14:00 CET)
Nov 16, 2019 - Group A at Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts (day/night)
Canada 243/6 (50 ov)
Jamaica 246/6 (43.3/50 ov)
Jamaica won by 4 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group A at Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts
Canada 249 (49.1/50 ov)
Comb C&C 149 (35.1/50 ov)
Canada won by 100 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group A at Conaree Sports Club, Basseterre, St Kitts
Canada 161 (48.1/50 ov)
Barbados 162/1 (30/50 ov)
Barbados won by 9 wickets (with 120 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group B at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad (day/night)
Trinidad & Tobago 244/4 (30 ov)
United States of America 201/7 (30 ov)
Trinidad & Tobago won by 43 runs
Nov 13, 2019 - Group B at Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad (day/night)
Windward Islands 225/9 (50 ov)
United States of America 182 (45.5/50 ov)
Windward Islands won by 43 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group B at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad (day/night)
Guyana 226 (50 ov)
United States of America 213/9 (50 ov)
Guyana won by 13 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - at Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
Wellington 191 (44.5/50 ov)
Auckland 195/6 (39.2/50 ov)
Auckland won by 4 wickets (with 64 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - at Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
Central Districts 349/4 (50 ov)
Canterbury 3/0 (2.4/50 ov)
No result
Nov 17, 2019 - at Seddon Park, Hamilton (day/night)
Otago 282 (50 ov)
Northern Districts 226/8 (44.2 ov, target: 255)
Otago won by 28 runs (D/L method)
Nov 19, 2019 - 20th Match at Melbourne Cricket Ground
Victoria
South Australia
Match scheduled to begin in 41 minutes (10:00 local | 23:00 GMT -1d | 00:00 CET)
Nov 18, 2019 - 19th Match at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
Tasmania 223 (50 ov)
Queensland 226/6 (47.1/50 ov)
Queensland won by 4 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - 18th Match at Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide
Western Australia 252 (49.1/50 ov)
South Australia 246 (49/50 ov)
Western Australia won by 6 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - 17th Match at Melbourne Cricket Ground (day/night)
Victoria 265 (49.2/50 ov)
New South Wales 259 (49.5/50 ov)
Victoria won by 6 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - 10th Match at Boland Park, Paarl
Paarl Rocks 185/6 (20 ov)
Tshwane Spartans 188/2 (19.1/20 ov)
Tshwane Spartans won by 8 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - 9th Match at Kingsmead, Durban
Cape Town Blitz 174/6 (20 ov)
Durban Heat 164/7 (20 ov)
Cape Town Blitz won by 10 runs
Nov 16, 2019 - 8th Match at New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
Jozi Stars 108 (18.5/20 ov)
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants 110/1 (9.1/20 ov)
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants won by 9 wickets (with 65 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - 7th Match at Kingsmead, Durban (day/night)
Durban Heat
Paarl Rocks
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nov 14, 2019 - 6th Match at Newlands, Cape Town (day/night)
Cape Town Blitz 183/6 (20 ov)
Jozi Stars 126 (16.2/20 ov)
Cape Town Blitz won by 57 runs
Nov 13, 2019 - 5th Match at SuperSport Park, Centurion (day/night)
Tshwane Spartans 33/4 (7.1/20 ov)
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
No result
Nov 18, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Assam 140/8 (20 ov)
Bengal 141/2 (16.5/20 ov)
Bengal won by 8 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Nov 18, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Delhi 149/6 (20 ov)
Odisha 129 (18.1/20 ov)
Delhi won by 20 runs
Nov 18, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Jammu & Kashmir 101 (18.3/20 ov)
Gujarat 104/2 (13.3/20 ov)
Gujarat won by 8 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Nov 18, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Haryana 202/6 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 103 (19.3/20 ov)
Haryana won by 99 runs
Nov 18, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Himachal Pradesh 193/4 (20 ov)
Railways 139/9 (20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh won by 54 runs
Nov 18, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Maharashtra 201/4 (20 ov)
Punjab 156/7 (20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 45 runs
Nov 18, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh 177/6 (20 ov)
Puducherry 172/5 (20 ov)
Madhya Pradesh won by 5 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Andhra 147/7 (20 ov)
Services 151/5 (18.4/20 ov)
Services won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Arunachal Pradesh 106/9 (20 ov)
Chandigarh 108/0 (9.1/20 ov)
Chandigarh won by 10 wickets (with 65 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai 206/5 (20 ov)
Assam 123/8 (20 ov)
Mumbai won by 83 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Bengal 132/6 (20 ov)
Puducherry 135/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Puducherry won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Bihar 134/8 (20 ov)
Uttarakhand 138/4 (19.1/20 ov)
Uttarakhand won by 6 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Hyderabad (India) 174/3 (20 ov)
Chhattisgarh 153/9 (20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) won by 21 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Sikkim 88/7 (20 ov)
Delhi 91/1 (9/20 ov)
Delhi won by 9 wickets (with 66 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group A at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Karnataka 172/9 (20 ov)
Goa 137 (19.3/20 ov)
Karnataka won by 35 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Gujarat 128/7 (20 ov)
Jharkhand 131/1 (18/20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 9 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh 159/6 (20 ov)
Haryana 162/6 (18.5/20 ov)
Haryana won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Saurashtra 149/7 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 155/4 (19.4/20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir won by 6 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala 119/8 (20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh 42/4 (7 ov, target: 44)
Kerala won by 1 run (VJD method)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Meghalaya 207/4 (20 ov)
Mizoram 182/2 (20 ov)
Meghalaya won by 25 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Odisha 149/9 (20 ov)
Nagaland 104 (17/20 ov)
Odisha won by 45 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - Group B at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
Tripura 69/7 (16 ov)
Rajasthan 74/1 (5/16 ov)
Rajasthan won by 9 wickets (with 66 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Tamil Nadu 168/8 (20 ov)
Vidarbha 55 (14.5/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu won by 113 runs
Nov 15, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Goa 113 (19.3/20 ov)
Andhra 114/1 (13/20 ov)
Andhra won by 9 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Arunachal Pradesh 125/6 (20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) 131/4 (18.1/20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) won by 6 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Assam 102 (18.4/20 ov)
Puducherry 106/4 (18/20 ov)
Puducherry won by 6 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group A at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Baroda 195/6 (20 ov)
Services 160/8 (20 ov)
Baroda won by 35 runs
Nov 15, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh 112 (20 ov)
Bengal 114/4 (14.1/20 ov)
Bengal won by 6 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Bihar 106 (19.3/20 ov)
Karnataka 107/1 (11.2/20 ov)
Karnataka won by 9 wickets (with 52 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Railways 196/5 (20 ov)
Chandigarh 195/5 (20 ov)
Railways won by 1 run
Nov 15, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Punjab 169/8 (20 ov)
Chhattisgarh 150/9 (20 ov)
Punjab won by 19 runs
Nov 15, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Delhi 176/5 (20 ov)
Jharkhand 167/6 (20 ov)
Delhi won by 9 runs
Nov 15, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Odisha 101 (18.4/20 ov)
Gujarat 102/4 (16.1/20 ov)
Gujarat won by 6 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mizoram 95/5 (20 ov)
Haryana 97/3 (9.4/20 ov)
Haryana won by 7 wickets (with 62 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Himachal Pradesh 135/8 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 138/2 (19/20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 8 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Nagaland 128/4 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 132/2 (11.5/20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir won by 8 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala 164/6 (20 ov)
Rajasthan 167/3 (17/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 7 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group B at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
Manipur 89/7 (20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh 93/3 (12.4/20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai 157/6 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 161/4 (19.2/20 ov)
Meghalaya won by 6 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Sikkim 96 (19.2/20 ov)
Saurashtra 97/4 (15.5/20 ov)
Saurashtra won by 6 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Tripura 79/8 (20 ov)
Tamil Nadu 80/2 (12.1/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu won by 8 wickets (with 47 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group A at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Uttarakhand 129/8 (20 ov)
Andhra 130/6 (18.5/20 ov)
Andhra won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Arunachal Pradesh 118/6 (20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh 119/4 (14.2/20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh won by 6 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Mizoram 66 (17.1/20 ov)
Assam 70/1 (6/20 ov)
Assam won by 9 wickets (with 84 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Bihar 124/7 (20 ov)
Baroda 125/0 (12.3/20 ov)
Baroda won by 10 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Bengal 153/4 (20 ov)
Mumbai 154/7 (20 ov)
Mumbai won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Chhattisgarh 161/6 (20 ov)
Chandigarh 164/4 (19/20 ov)
Chandigarh won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Delhi 165/7 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 166/2 (15.5/20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir won by 8 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Services 190/6 (20 ov)
Goa 169 (19.5/20 ov)
Services won by 21 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Sikkim 49 (19.3/20 ov)
Gujarat 50/1 (4.2/20 ov)
Gujarat won by 9 wickets (with 94 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Puducherry 114 (20 ov)
Haryana 115/4 (15.1/20 ov)
Haryana won by 6 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Hyderabad (India) 163/6 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 164/4 (19.5/20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Nagaland 145/6 (20 ov)
Jharkhand 149/3 (17.5/20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group B at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
Kerala 162/7 (20 ov)
Vidarbha 136/7 (20 ov)
Kerala won by 26 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh 244/4 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 159/9 (20 ov)
Madhya Pradesh won by 85 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Manipur 55 (18.4/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu 58/1 (4.1/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu won by 9 wickets (with 95 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Odisha 163/5 (20 ov)
Saurashtra 114 (19.3/20 ov)
Odisha won by 49 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Railways 167/8 (20 ov)
Punjab 162/7 (20 ov)
Railways won by 5 runs
Nov 14, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Uttar Pradesh 164/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan 166/5 (17.2/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 5 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Andhra 168/6 (20 ov)
Baroda 172/3 (18.5/20 ov)
Baroda won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Arunachal Pradesh 161/5 (20 ov)
Railways 165/3 (19.2/20 ov)
Railways won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Assam 108/7 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 110/6 (18.5/20 ov)
Meghalaya won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Bengal 122/8 (20 ov)
Haryana 126/5 (17.1/20 ov)
Haryana won by 5 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Chandigarh 123 (19.5/20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) 126/5 (19/20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Chhattisgarh 201/3 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 167 (20 ov)
Chhattisgarh won by 34 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Saurashtra 173/5 (20 ov)
Delhi 174/4 (19.5/20 ov)
Delhi won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Goa 119/9 (20 ov)
Uttarakhand 120/2 (16.4/20 ov)
Uttarakhand won by 8 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Gujarat 199/6 (20 ov)
Nagaland 100/7 (20 ov)
Gujarat won by 99 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Himachal Pradesh 87/9 (20 ov)
Punjab 90/2 (9.3/20 ov)
Punjab won by 8 wickets (with 63 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Jammu & Kashmir 164/2 (20 ov)
Odisha 161/7 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir won by 3 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Sikkim 63 (16/20 ov)
Jharkhand 65/2 (9.5/20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 8 wickets (with 61 balls remaining)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group A at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Karnataka 250/3 (20 ov)
Services 170/7 (20 ov)
Karnataka won by 80 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala 149/9 (20 ov)
Manipur 74/7 (20 ov)
Kerala won by 75 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh 213/5 (20 ov)
Mizoram 127/2 (20 ov)
Madhya Pradesh won by 86 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Mumbai 171/6 (20 ov)
Puducherry 144/7 (20 ov)
Mumbai won by 27 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Vidarbha 99/9 (13 ov)
Rajasthan 105/8 (13 ov, target: 107)
Vidarbha won by 1 run (VJD method)
Nov 12, 2019 - Group B at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
Tripura 49/6 (6 ov)
Uttar Pradesh 50/3 (5.2/6 ov)
Uttar Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Andhra 184/5 (20 ov)
Karnataka 189/5 (18.5/20 ov)
Karnataka won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Arunachal Pradesh 148/6 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 154/2 (14.2/20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 8 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Assam 158/8 (20 ov)
Haryana 159/7 (19.4/20 ov)
Haryana won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group A at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Baroda 201/4 (20 ov)
Uttarakhand 168 (19.2/20 ov)
Baroda won by 33 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Bengal 207/4 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 153/4 (20 ov)
Bengal won by 54 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group A at Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
Services 184/7 (20 ov)
Bihar 90/9 (20 ov)
Services won by 94 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Chandigarh 131/5 (20 ov)
Punjab 132/3 (16.3/20 ov)
Punjab won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group C at Government Model Senior Secondary School
Chhattisgarh 190/6 (20 ov)
Railways 118 (19.3/20 ov)
Chhattisgarh won by 72 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Nagaland 75/9 (20 ov)
Delhi 78/2 (12.3/20 ov)
Delhi won by 8 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Saurashtra 214/7 (20 ov)
Gujarat 157/8 (20 ov)
Saurashtra won by 57 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group C at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Himachal Pradesh 183/5 (20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) 99 (19/20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh won by 84 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group E at CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
Jharkhand 107 (19.4/20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 100 (19.5/20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 7 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Kerala 191/7 (20 ov)
Tripura 177/8 (20 ov)
Kerala won by 14 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group D at Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh 159/5 (20 ov)
Mumbai 165/1 (15.5/20 ov)
Mumbai won by 9 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group B at St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba
Vidarbha 150/6 (20 ov)
Manipur 80/9 (20 ov)
Vidarbha won by 70 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group D at Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
Puducherry 155/7 (20 ov)
Mizoram 124/4 (20 ov)
Puducherry won by 31 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - Group E at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Sikkim 121/4 (20 ov)
Odisha 125/3 (17.1/20 ov)
Odisha won by 7 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Nov 11, 2019 - Group B at Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
Tamil Nadu 168/7 (20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh 174/5 (19.5/20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nov 19, 2019 - 5th Youth ODI at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
Bangladesh Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 04:00 CET)
Nov 17, 2019 - 4th Youth ODI at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
Sri Lanka Under-19s 260/7 (50 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s 265/5 (47.2/50 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s won by 5 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Nov 14, 2019 - 3rd Youth ODI at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
Bangladesh Under-19s 340/7 (50 ov)
Sri Lanka Under-19s 179 (31.2/50 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s won by 161 runs
Nov 11, 2019 - 2nd Youth ODI at Sheikh Abu Naser Stadium, Khulna
Sri Lanka Under-19s 209/7 (31 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s 210/5 (25.4/31 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s won by 5 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Nov 18-21, 2019 - at Blacktown International Sportspark, Sydney
New South Wales Second XI
Australian Capital Territory Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 00:30 CET)
Nov 18-21, 2019 - at Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide
South Australia Second XI
Queensland Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 01:00 CET)
Nov 18-21, 2019 - at Breckler Park, Dianella
WA 2nd XI
Tasmania Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 03:00 CET)
Nov 14-16, 2019 - 25th Match at Naya Nazimabad Cricket Ground, Karachi
Balochistan 2nd XI 293/8 & 257/7
Northern 2nd XI (Pakistan) 293/7
Match drawn
Nov 14-16, 2019 - 27th Match at Iqbal Stadium, Faisalabad
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI 290 & 60/0
Centr 2nd XI 386/5
Match drawn
Nov 14-16, 2019 - 26th Match at National Bank of Pakistan Sports Complex, Karachi
Sindh 2nd XI 328 & 203/8
SPNJB 2nd XI 272
Match drawn
Nov 9-11, 2019 - 22nd Match at Khan Research Laboratory Ground, Rawalpindi
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI forfeit & 215
Balochistan 2nd XI forfeit & 132 (target: 216)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI won by 83 runs
Nov 9-11, 2019 - 24th Match at Dring Stadium, Bahawalpur
SPNJB 2nd XI 357/6 & 302/4
Northern 2nd XI (Pakistan) 296
Match drawn
Nov 9-11, 2019 - 23rd Match at Lahore City Cricket Association Ground
Sindh 2nd XI 332/6 & 159/1d
Centr 2nd XI 140 & 248/4 (target: 352)
Match drawn
Nov 19, 2019 - 15th Match, Super League at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Bangla Tigers
Team Abu Dhabi
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 17:00 CET)
Nov 19, 2019 - 13th Match, Super League at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Deccan Gladiators
Qalandars
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 12:30 CET)
Nov 19, 2019 - 14th Match, Super League at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Delhi Bulls
Northern Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 14:45 CET)
Nov 18, 2019 - 12th Match, Group A at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Bangla Tigers 108/7 (10 ov)
Delhi Bulls 108/4 (10 ov)
Match tied
Nov 18, 2019 - 11th Match, Group B at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Maratha Arabians 138/2 (10 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi 114/3 (10 ov)
Maratha Arabians won by 24 runs
Nov 18, 2019 - 10th Match, Group A at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Karnataka Tuskers 110/3 (10 ov)
Deccan Gladiators 111/5 (8.3/10 ov)
Deccan Gladiators won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - 9th Match, Group B at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Maratha Arabians 107/8 (10 ov)
Qalandars 60/4 (10 ov)
Maratha Arabians won by 47 runs
Nov 17, 2019 - 8th Match, Group A at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Karnataka Tuskers 114/1 (10 ov)
Bangla Tigers 117/5 (8.5/10 ov)
Bangla Tigers won by 5 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - 7th Match, Group B at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Northern Warriors 92/1 (10 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi 93/4 (8.3/10 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi won by 6 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Nov 16, 2019 - 6th Match, Group B at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Qalandars 112/4 (10 ov)
Northern Warriors 46 (9/10 ov)
Qalandars won by 66 runs
Nov 16, 2019 - 5th Match, Group A at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Karnataka Tuskers 110/5 (10 ov)
Delhi Bulls 91/8 (10 ov)
Karnataka Tuskers won by 19 runs
Nov 16, 2019 - 4th Match, Group A at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
Bangla Tigers 108/5 (10 ov)
Deccan Gladiators 109/4 (9.5/10 ov)
Deccan Gladiators won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - 3rd Match, Group B at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Team Abu Dhabi 103/6 (10 ov)
Qalandars 103/3 (10 ov)
Match tied
Nov 15, 2019 - 2nd Match, Group A at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (night)
Deccan Gladiators 102/1 (10 ov)
Delhi Bulls 103/3 (9.3/10 ov)
Delhi Bulls won by 7 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Nov 15, 2019 - 1st Match, Group B at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi (day/night)
Maratha Arabians 88/6 (10 ov)
Northern Warriors 91/1 (7/10 ov)
Northern Warriors won by 9 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Nov 16, 2019 - 13th Match at Boland Park, Paarl
Boland Women
Eastern Province Women
Nov 16, 2019 - 14th Match at Diamond Oval, Kimberley
Northern Cape Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Nov 16, 2019 - 12th Match at Cape Town
Western Province Women
Northerns Women
Nov 12, 2019 - at Pokhara Rangasala
tbc
Marylebone Cricket Club
Nov 11, 2019 - at Pokhara Rangasala
tbc
Marylebone Cricket Club
Nov 17, 2019 - 37th Match at Drummoyne Oval, Sydney
Perth Scorchers Women 112/8 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women 113/2 (16.1/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women won by 8 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Nov 17, 2019 - 36th Match at Drummoyne Oval, Sydney
Sydney Sixers Women 139/4 (20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades Women 141/8 (20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades Women won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Nov 16, 2019 - 35th Match at Nuriootpa Centennial Park
Adelaide Strikers Women 153/2 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars Women 96/8 (20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers Women won by 57 runs
Nov 16, 2019 - 34th Match at Drummoyne Oval, Sydney (night)
Brisbane Heat Women 128/8 (20 ov)
Sydney Thunder Women 96 (19.1/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women won by 32 runs
Nov 15, 2019 - 33rd Match at Drummoyne Oval, Sydney (night)
Sydney Sixers Women 152/3 (20 ov)
Sydney Thunder Women 112/8 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers Women won by 40 runs
Nov 13, 2019 - 32nd Match at Junction Oval, Melbourne
Melbourne Stars Women 165/4 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women 168/1 (19.3/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women won by 9 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Nov 13, 2019 - 31st Match at Invermay Park, Launceston
Sydney Sixers Women 172/2 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes Women 133 (18/20 ov)
Sydney Sixers Women won by 39 runs
Nov 12, 2019 - 30th Match at Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth (day/night)
Perth Scorchers Women 116/6 (20 ov)
Sydney Thunder Women 105 (19.4/20 ov)
Perth Scorchers Women won by 11 runs


Leave Your Comment

Shortlink:

Description
Cricket has become oxygen for many die hearting fans across the globe. People don't sleep at nights without knowing the result of their favorite matches. To make this easy, we have complied Today Match Results page for them. You can also enjoy Ball by ball Live Cricket Scores

To keep in mind abundance of cricket matches worldwide, we have automated the result system page which will provide you instant access to your favorite match results and links to full scorecard of particular game, doesn't matter where it is playing in the world and Cricket Schedule is also available. We will provide you live cricket results of all domestic/international tours, series, tournaments, leagues, T20 matches, women cricket, Under-19 matches including following contests:
  • IPL 2017 Cricket Results
  • Champions Trophy 2017 Results
  • ICC Women's World Cup Results
  • ICC Intercontinental Cup Results
  • Cricket Results Live Scores